SHA HOLDING ApS
Core data
Name | SHA HOLDING ApS |
Address | Østerskov Vænge 1, 2950, Vedbæk |
Founded | Aug 23, 2004 |
| 2 / 2 | |
Locations (P-units) | 1View locations |
Branch | Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120) |
Name | SHA HOLDING ApS |
Address | Østerskov Vænge 1, 2950, Vedbæk |
Founded | Aug 23, 2004 |
| 2 / 2 | |
Locations (P-units) | 1View locations |
Branch | Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120) |
Keep track of SHA HOLDING ApS
Description
Selskabets væsentligste aktiviteter er at drive erhvervsvirksomhed inden for handel, service og produktion, herunder at eje aktier og anparter i selskaber med samme formål.
Financials
| Reporting period | ||
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 132,760,000 | |
| Operating profit | 31,430,000 | |
| Profit before tax | 64,170,000 | |
| Net income | 47,262,000 | |
| Total assets | 996,623,000 | |
| Equity | 509,652,000 | |
2017–2018 Unlock financial history | ||
Datapublica Risk Score
What goes into the assessment
Financials
Equity ratio, profitability, and liquidity
Accounts and history
Late filings and previous financial distress
Owners and management
Past bankruptcies and owners’ other companies
Company and connections
Age, industry, and shared addresses or contact details
Standard: Score and risk bandPro: Also a detailed explanation of the factors
Contact
No contact details have been registered for this company.
Gazelle
Loading gazelle status…
Børsen Gazelle is Dagbladet Børsen's award. Datapublica is not affiliated with Børsen. Calculated statuses are Datapublica's own analysis of public CVR financial-statement data.
People
| Person | Roles | Titles |
|---|---|---|
| Eline Stub Halborg-Bendtsen | Roles Board | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM |
| Elizabeth Halborg Cohn | Roles Board | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM |
| Michael Halborg-Bendtsen | Roles Board | TitlesFORMAND |
| Steen Lorenz Johan Hansen | Roles BoardManagement | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM • ADM. DIR. |
Auditor
| Audit firm | Auditor | Role | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| BDO | AuditorBrian Olsen Halling | RoleStatsautoriseret revisor | FromJul 15, 2026 |
| BDO | Auditor— | Role— | FromJul 15, 2026 |
Legal owners
| Owner | Ownership | Voting rights | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ownership33.33–49.99 % | Voting rights20 % | FromJul 9, 2019 | |
| Ownership33.33–49.99 % | Voting rights20 % | FromJul 9, 2019 | |
| Ownership0 % | Voting rights50 % | FromJul 9, 2019 |
Child companies
| Company | Ownership | Voting rights | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ownership100 % | Voting rights100 % | FromAug 23, 2004 |
Ultimate owners
| Name | Ownership through | Calculated ownership |
|---|---|---|
| Eline Stub Halborg-Bendtsen | Ownership through | 33.33–49.99 % |
| Elizabeth Halborg Cohn | Ownership through | 33.33–49.99 % |
| Steen Lorenz Johan Hansen | Ownership through | 0 % |
Indirectly owned companies
| Name | Ownership through | Calculated ownership |
|---|---|---|
| ESH Sporthorses ApS | Ownership through | 100 % |
| Grandalsgård ApS | Ownership through | 100 % |
| H&L Obligationer ApS | Ownership through | 100 % |
| H&L EJENDOMME A/S | Ownership through | 90–99.99 % |
| CATERING 133 ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| DENWIND ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| H&L SCAN ANTENNA ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| SCAN ANTENNA A/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| Ejendomsselskabet Amager Strand ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Ejendomsselskabet Englandsgade 25 ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Ejendomsselskabet Englandsvej 333 ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Ejendomsselskabet Helgolandsgade 14 ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Ejendomsselskabet Lergravsvej 53 ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Ejendomsselskabet Reverdilsgade 5 ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Go Hotel Ansgar A/S | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Go Hotel City ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| GO HOTEL COPENHAGEN ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Go Hotel Herlev ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Go Hotel NORDø ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Go Hotel Østerport ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Go Hotel Saga A/S | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Hages ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| HB Invest holding ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Hotels Holding ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Jacobsens Plads A/S | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| LIDSØPARKEN A/S | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Melsted Badehotel ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| MSG Capital APS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| MSGM Ejendomme ApS | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| FORE Amtmandshave Holding ApS | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| Herløv Kro & Hotel A/S | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| DENCAM COMPOSITE A/S | Ownership through | 33.33–49.99 % |
| H&L LEASING ApS | Ownership through | 33.33–49.99 % |
| HUSET 144 A/S | Ownership through | 33.33–49.99 % |
| MARINECO HOLDING ApS | Ownership through | 33.33–49.99 % |
| ELM SPV ApS | Ownership through | 25–44.44 % |
| Tangmosevej 88A-90P Holding ApS | Ownership through | 25–44.44 % |
| Valeos Pharma A/S | Ownership through | 25–44.44 % |
| Vemmelev BESS ApS | Ownership through | 16.66–33.33 % |
| Nordic Radar Solutions ApS | Ownership through | 15–19.99 % |
| S3E ApS | Ownership through | 15–19.99 % |
| CE Germany ApS | Ownership through | 12.5–22.22 % |
| Fig Tree SPV ApS | Ownership through | 12.5–22.22 % |
| Nectar Bolig Core ApS | Ownership through | 12.5–22.22 % |
| Nectar København Trend ApS | Ownership through | 12.5–22.22 % |
| FORE Søllerødgade Holding ApS | Ownership through | 10–16.66 % |
| Gum Tree SPV ApS | Ownership through | 10–16.66 % |
| Nectar KP-Holding K/S | Ownership through | 10–16.66 % |
| Nectar KP-Komplementar ApS | Ownership through | 10–16.66 % |
| Raspberry Tree SPV P/S | Ownership through | 10–16.66 % |
| DIG Global 7 K/S | Ownership through | 5–10 % |
| Hickory SPV ApS | Ownership through | 5–10 % |
| Kiwi Tree SPV ApS | Ownership through | 5–10 % |
| MANGO TREE SPV ApS | Ownership through | 5–10 % |
| DIG Investment Management Denmark A/S | Ownership through | 2.5–6.66 % |
| Joshua Tree SPV ApS | Ownership through | 2.5–6.66 % |