NØLLER INVEST ApS
CVRCVR number28974809
Core data
Name | NØLLER INVEST ApS |
Address | Brovænget 38, 2830, Virum |
Founded | Aug 23, 2005 |
| 1 / 0.92Dec 2025 | |
Locations (P-units) | 1View locations |
VAT registered | |
Branch | Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000) |
Name | NØLLER INVEST ApS |
Address | Brovænget 38, 2830, Virum |
Founded | Aug 23, 2005 |
| 1 / 0.92Dec 2025 |
Locations (P-units) | 1View locations |
VAT registered | |
Branch | Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000) |
Keep track of NØLLER INVEST ApS
Get an email when we detect changes to financial reports, ownership, management or property trades. Save yourself checking the company again.
Free account
Description
Selskabets hovedaktivitet består af at drive virksomhed med investeringer og konsulent- og rådgivnings virksomhed og hermed efter ledelsens skøn beslægtet virksomhed.
Financials
Company financials
| Reporting period | 2025DKK | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,584,187 | ||||||||
| Operating profit | 1,060,570 | ||||||||
| Profit before tax | 2,363,918 | ||||||||
| Net income | 3,233,469 | ||||||||
| Total assets | 39,517,265 | ||||||||
| Equity | 37,014,910 | ||||||||
| Avg. employees | 1 | ||||||||
2017–2025 Unlock financial history | |||||||||
Datapublica Risk Score
Locked
Assesses the risk of financial distress using the company’s accounts, history, and connections.
0 · Low100 · High
What goes into the assessment
Financials
Equity ratio, profitability, and liquidity
Accounts and history
Late filings and previous financial distress
Owners and management
Past bankruptcies and owners’ other companies
Company and connections
Age, industry, and shared addresses or contact details
Standard: Score and risk bandPro: Also a detailed explanation of the factors
Gazelle
2 consecutive growth years
Børsen Gazelle is Dagbladet Børsen's award. Datapublica is not affiliated with Børsen. Calculated statuses are Datapublica's own analysis of public CVR financial-statement data.
Founders
| Founder | Registered as founder | Current roles | Ownership |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leif Nørgaard | Registered as founderAug 23, 2005 | Current roles Management | Ownership 10–14.99 %Indirect · View ownership diagram |
People
| Person | Roles | Titles |
|---|---|---|
| Leif Nørgaard | Roles Management | TitlesDIREKTØR |
Auditor
| Audit firm | Auditor | Role | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baker Tilly Denmark | AuditorMorten Friis Munksgaard | Rolestatsautoriseret revisor | FromJun 30, 2026 |
| Baker Tilly Denmark | Auditor— | Role— | FromJun 30, 2026 |
Legal owners
| Owner | Ownership | Voting rights | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ownership33.33–49.99 % | Voting rights0 % | FromFeb 19, 2021 | |
| Ownership33.33–49.99 % | Voting rights0 % | FromFeb 19, 2021 | |
| Ownership10–14.99 % | Voting rights90 % | FromFeb 19, 2021 |
Child companies
| Company | Ownership | Voting rights | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ownership15–19.99 % | Voting rights15 % | FromOct 31, 2018 | |
| Ownership10–14.99 % | Voting rights10 % | FromJan 9, 2023 | |
| Ownership5–9.99 % | Voting rights5 % | FromDec 5, 2025 | |
| Ownership5–9.99 % | Voting rights5 % | FromDec 31, 2024 | |
| Ownership5–9.99 % | Voting rights5 % | FromDec 19, 2024 |
Ultimate owners
| Name | Ownership through | Calculated ownership |
|---|---|---|
| Oliver Nørgaard Grønne | Ownership through | 29.99–49.99 % |
| Sine Nørgaard Grønne | Ownership through | 29.99–49.99 % |
| Leif Nørgaard | 10–14.99 % |
Indirectly owned companies
| Name | Ownership through | Calculated ownership |
|---|---|---|
| HOUSE OF COTTON ApS | Ownership through | 2.25–4 % |
| House of Cotton Retail ApS | Ownership through | 2.25–4 % |
| Ketshop Frederiksberg ApS | Ownership through | 2.25–4 % |
| NatureCell Denmark ApS | Ownership through | 2.25–4 % |
| Racket House ApS | Ownership through | 2.25–4 % |
| The Drip ApS | Ownership through | 2.25–4 % |
| AlfaLab ApS | Ownership through | 1.5–3 % |
| Backpackerlife ApS | Ownership through | 1.5–3 % |
| Box The Original ApS | Ownership through | 1.5–3 % |
| DM Greenkeeping ApS | Ownership through | 1.5–3 % |
| Eyda ApS | Ownership through | 1.5–3 % |
| Holdingselskabet af 9. december 2025 A/S | Ownership through | 1.5–3 % |
| Sandstone Scandinavia ApS | Ownership through | 1.5–3 % |
| Thornæs Destilleri A/S | Ownership through | 1.5–3 % |
| SIRÈNE OOONO ApS | Ownership through | 1.35–3 % |
| Joule Medical A/S | Ownership through | 1–2.7 % |
| OOONO A/S | Ownership through | 1–2.7 % |
| DITUR.DK ApS | Ownership through | 0.75–2 % |
| NWD ApS | Ownership through | 0.75–2 % |
| Skatteguiden ApS | Ownership through | 0.75–2 % |
| Borgvardt ApS | Ownership through | 0.37–1.34 % |
| DM Greenkeeping Danmark A/S | Ownership through | 0.37–1 % |
| Schultz Design ApS | Ownership through | 0.37–1.34 % |
| Josephine Nord ApS | Ownership through | 0.11–0.4 % |