KJ2CM ApS
CVRCVR number44676109
Core data
Name | KJ2CM ApS |
Address | Wibrandtsvej 81, 2300, København S |
Founded | Mar 2, 2024 |
Locations (P-units) | 1View locations |
Branch | Investering for egen regning (649910) |
Name | KJ2CM ApS |
Address | Wibrandtsvej 81, 2300, København S |
Founded | Mar 2, 2024 |
Locations (P-units) | 1View locations |
Branch | Investering for egen regning (649910) |
Keep track of KJ2CM ApS
Get an email when we detect changes to financial reports, ownership or management. Save yourself checking the company again.
Free account
Financials
Company financials
| Reporting period | 2025DKK | |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | |
| Gross profit | -29,170 | |
| Operating profit | -29,170 | |
| Profit before tax | -28,884 | |
| Net income | -28,884 | |
| Total assets | 13,653,116 | |
| Equity | 13,611,234 | |
| Avg. employees | 0 | |
2024–2025 Unlock financial history | ||
Datapublica Risk Score
Locked
Assesses the risk of financial distress using the company’s accounts, history, and connections.
0 · Low100 · High
What goes into the assessment
Financials
Equity ratio, profitability, and liquidity
Accounts and history
Late filings and previous financial distress
Owners and management
Past bankruptcies and owners’ other companies
Company and connections
Age, industry, and shared addresses or contact details
Standard: Score and risk bandPro: Also a detailed explanation of the factors
Contact
No contact details have been registered for this company.
Gazelle
Loading gazelle status…
Børsen Gazelle is Dagbladet Børsen's award. Datapublica is not affiliated with Børsen. Calculated statuses are Datapublica's own analysis of public CVR financial-statement data.
People
| Person | Roles | Titles |
|---|---|---|
| Claus Svenningsen | Roles Board | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM |
| Claus Østergaard Jensen | Roles Board | TitlesFORMAND |
| Jens Agergaard | Roles Board | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM |
| Kaj Østergaard | Roles Board | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM |
| Morten Østergaard | Roles Board | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM |
| Lars Blavnsfeldt | Roles Management | TitlesDIREKTØR |
Auditor
No auditor data available
Legal owners
| Owner | Ownership | Voting rights | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ownership20–24.99 % | Voting rights20 % | FromDec 17, 2024 | |
| Ownership20–24.99 % | Voting rights20 % | FromDec 17, 2024 | |
| Ownership15–19.99 % | Voting rights15 % | FromDec 17, 2024 | |
| Ownership15–19.99 % | Voting rights15 % | FromDec 17, 2024 | |
| Ownership15–19.99 % | Voting rights15 % | FromDec 17, 2024 | |
| Ownership10–14.99 % | Voting rights10 % | FromDec 17, 2024 |
Child companies
| Company | Ownership | Voting rights | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ownership5–9.99 % | Voting rights5 % | FromApr 29, 2024 |
Ultimate owners
| Name | Ownership through | Calculated ownership |
|---|---|---|
| Claus Svenningsen | Ownership through | 15–19.99 % |
| Lars Blavnsfeldt | Ownership through | 10–14.99 % |
| Gitte Agergaard | Ownership through | 7.5–13.33 % |
| Jens Agergaard | Ownership through | 7.5–13.33 % |
| Morten Østergaard | Ownership through | 6.66–12.5 % |
| Claus Østergaard Jensen | 5–11.11 % | |
| Martin Østergaard | 4.99–10 % | |
| Nanna Rydal Østergaard | 4.99–10 % | |
| Jeppe Kamper Østergaard | Ownership through | 4–6.25 % |
| Karl Kamper Østergaard | Ownership through | 4–6.25 % |
| Sofie Kamper Østergaard | Ownership through | 4–6.25 % |
| Else-Marie Bank Jensen | Ownership through | 3.33–8.33 % |
| Joachim Bank Jensen | Ownership through | 2.7–5 % |
| Jonas Bank Jensen | Ownership through | 2.7–5 % |
| Julie Bank Jensen | Ownership through | 2.7–5 % |
| Birgit Hillersborg Østergaard | Ownership through | 0 % |
| Kaj Østergaard | Ownership through | 0 % |
Indirectly owned companies
| Name | Ownership through | Calculated ownership |
|---|---|---|
| DE VI Invest 1 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 10 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 11 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 12 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 2 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 3 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 4 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 5 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 6 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 7 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 8 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| DE VI Invest 9 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| Holdingselskabet af 10. juli 2026 ApS | Ownership through | 5–9.99 % |
| GB SPV ApS | Ownership through | 3.33–9 % |
| Bird's Nest Holding ApS | Ownership through | 2.5–6.66 % |
| DE TestaViva Holding ApS | Ownership through | 1.66–5 % |
| HBC Group ApS | Ownership through | 1.66–5 % |
| Saxine Holding ApS | Ownership through | 1.66–5 % |
| Spring Partner Holding ApS | Ownership through | 1.66–5 % |
| DE Dream Holding ApS | Ownership through | 1.25–3.33 % |