ESHV P/S
CVRCVR number46771753
Core data
Name | ESHV P/S |
Address | Mariagervej 58B, 9500, Hobro |
Founded | Sep 14, 2026 |
Locations (P-units) | 1View locations |
Branch | Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120) |
Name | ESHV P/S |
Address | Mariagervej 58B, 9500, Hobro |
Founded | Sep 14, 2026 |
Locations (P-units) | 1View locations |
Branch | Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120) |
Keep track of ESHV P/S
Get an email when we detect changes to financial reports, ownership or management. Save yourself checking the company again.
Free account
Financials
No financial data available
Datapublica Risk Score
Locked
Assesses the risk of financial distress using the company’s accounts, history, and connections.
0 · Low100 · High
What goes into the assessment
Financials
Equity ratio, profitability, and liquidity
Accounts and history
Late filings and previous financial distress
Owners and management
Past bankruptcies and owners’ other companies
Company and connections
Age, industry, and shared addresses or contact details
Standard: Score and risk bandPro: Also a detailed explanation of the factors
Contact
No contact details have been registered for this company.
Gazelle
Loading gazelle status…
Børsen Gazelle is Dagbladet Børsen's award. Datapublica is not affiliated with Børsen. Calculated statuses are Datapublica's own analysis of public CVR financial-statement data.
People
| Person | Roles | Titles |
|---|---|---|
| Gert Vinther Jørgensen | Roles BoardManagement | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM • DIREKTØR |
| Jakob Kirkegaard Kortbæk | Roles Board | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM |
| Jens Erik Platz | Roles Board | TitlesFORMAND |
| Jens Rasmussen | Roles BoardManagement | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM • DIREKTØR |
| Søren Nørgaard | Roles Board | TitlesBESTYRELSESMEDLEM |
| Søren Rasmussen | Roles Board | TitlesNÆSTFORMAND |
Auditor
No auditor data available
Legal owners
| Owner | Ownership | Voting rights | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ownership50–66.66 % | Voting rights50 % | FromSep 14, 2026 | |
| Ownership50–66.66 % | Voting rights50 % | FromSep 14, 2026 |
Child companies
| Company | Ownership | Voting rights | From |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ownership66.67–89.99 % | Voting rights66.67 % | FromSep 14, 2026 |
Ultimate owners
| Name | Ownership through | Calculated ownership |
|---|---|---|
| Norlys a.m.b.a. | Ownership through | 50–66.66 % |
| Jens Rasmussen | Ownership through | 16.66–33.33 % |
| Jakob Kirkegaard Kortbæk | Ownership through | 7.5–13.33 % |
| Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen | Ownership through | 5.55–16.66 % |
| Katrine Ladefoged Rasmussen | Ownership through | 5.55–16.66 % |
| Søren Rasmussen | Ownership through | 2.49–6.67 % |
| Cecilie Lynge Rydahl | 0.62–2.56 % | |
| Josefine Lynge Rydahl | 0.62–2.56 % | |
| Oliver Lynge Rydahl | 0.62–2.56 % | |
| Bo Lynge Rydahl | 0.02–0.15 % | |
| Tinna Ladefoged Christensen | Ownership through | 0 % |
Indirectly owned companies
| Name | Ownership through | Calculated ownership |
|---|---|---|
| BioEnergi Hobro Nord ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| CONNECTED WIND SERVICES DANMARK A/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| EMR TYSKLAND ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| EMR VINDPARK DØSTRUP A/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| EMR VINDPARK HEJRING A/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| EUROWIND ASSET MANAGEMENT A/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| EUROWIND KOMPLEMENTAR ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| EUROWIND KOMPLEMENTAR DK ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| EUROWIND PROJECT A/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| Eurowind Warehouse A/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| Generator Agro ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| GreenLab Skive Vind ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S BÜCKWITZ II | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S DEISTER I | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Rejsby Hede II | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Aalborg | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Haved | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Karup | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Nørrekær Enge II | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Øster Starup | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Ulkær Mose | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Ulkær Mose Vindmølle nr. 4 og 8 | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Veddum Kær EWE | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Energy Test Centre Hobro | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S EUROWIND PUTLITZ I | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S EUROWIND PUTLITZ II | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Eurowind XLI | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Handest Hede Sol | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S KÖRLE | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S KRUGE GERSDORF | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S PEGAU | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S PINNOW 7 | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S St. Soels Energipark | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S VINDINVEST 25 | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Hjelm Hede | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Døstrup Vest EWE | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Tolstrup | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S WELLEN | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| K/S WIND PARTNER 15 | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| KONFUSIONSSELSKABET ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| LANDBRUGSSELSKABET LL. ROAGERVEJ A/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| SE BLUE RENEWABLES DK P/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| VINDPARK DE ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| VINDPARK DK ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| Vindpark Marsvinslund ApS | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| WINDPARK ROTTELSDORF WKA 11 K/S | Ownership through | 66.67–89.99 % |
| BioEnergi Give ApS | Ownership through | 60–89.99 % |
| Energipark Give ApS | Ownership through | 60–89.99 % |
| K/S LEHRTE III | Ownership through | 60–89.99 % |
| K/S St. Soels Infrastruktur | Ownership through | 60–89.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Grønkær Laug | Ownership through | 60–89.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Overgaard I Laug | Ownership through | 60–89.99 % |
| K/S VINDPARK DØSTRUP INFRASTRUKTUR | 47.78–88.48 % | |
| K/S Energipark Ulkær Mose Infrastruktur | Ownership through | 44.44–80.99 % |
| K/S VINDPARK HEJRING INFRASTRUKTUR | Ownership through | 44.44–80.99 % |
| K/S VINDPARK ØSTER BØRSTING LAUG | Ownership through | 44.44–80.99 % |
| Blue Komplementar ApS | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| Energicenter Amaliegaard K/S | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| Eurowind-Einhorn HoldCo K/S | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| Eurowind-Einhorn Komplementar ApS | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Blue Wind Holding | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S DS-EUROWIND | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S EISENACH I | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Bolle Enge | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Fristrup | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Energipark Nørre Økse Sø | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S ERMSLEBEN | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Eurowind XL | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S GERDSHAGEN II | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S GÖRIKE | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S HAKENSTEDT IV | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Thorup-Sletten | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Veddum Kær Sol | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Blæsbjerg EWE | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Handest Hede Laug | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Overgaard I | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Overgaard II | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Overgaard III 2.3S | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Overgaard IV 2.3S | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| KOMPLEMENTARSELSKABET GERDSHAGEN II ApS | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| VINDPARK KEBLOWO ApS | Ownership through | 33.33–59.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Thorup-Sletten Infrastruktur | 22.55–55.34 % | |
| Komplementarselskabet Thorup-Sletten ApS | 22.55–55.34 % | |
| K/S Vindpark Blæsbjerg Infrastruktur | Ownership through | 22.22–53.99 % |
| K/S VINDPARK ØSTER BØRSTING INFRASTRUKTUR | Ownership through | 22.22–53.99 % |
| K/S Veddum Kær Infrastruktur | Ownership through | 22.22–44.99 % |
| K/S VINDPARK AALESTRUP LAUG | Ownership through | 22.22–44.99 % |
| K/S Vindpark Døstrup Vest Infrastruktur | Ownership through | 22.22–44.99 % |
| K/S WÜRZBURG | Ownership through | 22.22–44.99 % |
| Norlys Energy Trading A/S | Ownership through | 22.22–44.99 % |
| VINDPARK ROGOZNO A/S | Ownership through | 22.22–44.99 % |
| WIND 16 ApS | Ownership through | 22.22–44.99 % |
| K/S URSPRINGEN II | Ownership through | 16.66–29.99 % |
| K/S VINDPARK DØSTRUP LAUG | Ownership through | 16.66–29.99 % |
| Ausumgaard Biogen A/S | Ownership through | 13.33–22.49 % |
| Ausumgaard Holding 2 ApS | Ownership through | 13.33–22.49 % |
| K/S HALENBECK II | Ownership through | 13.33–22.49 % |
| K/S St. Soels Laug | Ownership through | 13.33–22.49 % |
| K/S VINDPARK AALESTRUP EWE | Ownership through | 13.33–22.49 % |
| VINDPARK AALESTRUP KOMPLEMENTAR ApS | Ownership through | 13.33–22.49 % |
| K/S VINDPARK AALESTRUP INFRASTRUKTUR | 12.22–29.99 % | |
| K/S Vindpark Grønkær Infrastruktur | Ownership through | 12–22.49 % |
| K/S Vindpark Handest Hede Infrastruktur | Ownership through | 11.11–29.99 % |
| K/S AURAS III | Ownership through | 10–17.99 % |
| K/S AURAS IV | Ownership through | 6.66–13.49 % |
| K/S Vindpark Thorup-Sletten Laug | Ownership through | 6.66–13.49 % |
| K/S WITTSTOCK III | Ownership through | 6.66–13.49 % |
| WIND DK 1012 ApS | Ownership through | 3.33–9 % |